More

St Andrews Links

Strathtyrum Salver 2018


Hide Completed Rounds Show Completed Rounds

Cancel


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

1st Round
To be played on Thu 16th Aug 2018  
More info
Quarter Final
To be played on Thu 16th Aug 2018  
More info
Semi-Final
To be played on Fri 17th Aug 2018  
More info
Final
To be played on Fri 17th Aug 2018  
More info
Winner
Ella Marshall (14) Baberton
Match 1
                                                                                                    
Wendy Mitchell (11) Royal Lytham & St Annes
Match 1
                                                                           
Wendy Mitchell (11) Royal Lytham & St Annes  2 Holes
Match 1
                                                                           
 Catriona Corrigan (11) Ballybunion
Match 1
                                                  
Catriona Corrigan (11) Ballybunion  6&5
Match 2
                                                  
Catriona Corrigan (11) Ballybunion  2&1
Match 1
                                                  
Victoria Rogers (11) Bromsgrove
Match 2
                                                   
  Sarah Shepherd (12) Prestatyn 20th
Match 1
                         
Gillian Roscoe (12) Penwortham
Match 3
                          
Lynne Terry (11) Cruden Bay
Match 2
                         
Lynne Terry (11) Cruden Bay 19th
Match 3
                         
 Sarah Shepherd (12) Prestatyn  3&1
Match 1
                         
Sarah Shepherd (12) Prestatyn  4&2
Match 4
                          
Sarah Shepherd (12) Prestatyn 19th
Match 2
                          
Marta Pinheiro (10) Portugal
Match 4
                           
   Sarah Shepherd (12) Prestatyn
Claire Gallagher (11) Reigate Heath
Match 5
   
Joan Scanlan (9) Newcastle West  1 Hole
Match 3
  
Joan Scanlan (9) Newcastle West  2&1
Match 5
  
 Joan Scanlan (9) Newcastle West
Match 2
 
Annette Boland (10) Republic of Ireland
Match 6
 
Jan Sheargold (11) The Shropshire
Match 3
 
Jan Sheargold (11) The Shropshire  4&3
Match 6
  
  Elizabeth Goodwin (11) Glenbervie
Match 1
 
Carole Greenup (21) Hilton Puckrup Hall Hotel & 19th
Match 7
   
Carole Greenup (21) Hilton Puckrup Hall Hotel &
Match 4
  
Jilly Alexander (15) Tewkesbury Park Hotel
Match 7
  
 Elizabeth Goodwin (11) Glenbervie  2&1
Match 2
  
Caitriona McWilliams (17) Corrstown
Match 8
   
Elizabeth Goodwin (11) Glenbervie 23rd
Match 4
   
Elizabeth Goodwin (11) Glenbervie  3&2
Match 8
    


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.