More

St Andrews Links

St Andrews Junior Ladies' Open 2018 - Golf Monthly Trophy (scratch)


Hide Completed Rounds Show Completed Rounds

Cancel
1st Round
To be played on Tue 7th Aug  
More info
Quarter Final
To be played on Wed 8th Aug  
More info
Semi-Final
To be played on Thu 9th Aug  
More info
Final
To be played on Thu 9th Aug  
More info
Winner
Antonia Zacharovska (-1) Slovakia
Match 1
                                                                                                    
Jodie Taylor (5) Downfield 19th
Match 1
                                                                           
Jodie Taylor (5) Downfield  2 Holes
Match 1
                                                                           
 Jodie Taylor (5) Downfield
Match 1
                                                  
Claire McLaughlin (5) West Kilbride  1 Hole
Match 2
                                                  
Claire McLaughlin (5) West Kilbride
Match 1
                                                  
Emma J Kennedy (5) Paisley
Match 2
                                                   
  Fern Clark (3) South Staffs
Match 1
                         
Fiona Rattray (4) Douglas Park
Match 3
                          
Megan Ashley (3) Strathmore
Match 2
                         
Megan Ashley (3) Strathmore 19th
Match 3
                         
 Fern Clark (3) South Staffs  3&1
Match 1
                         
Fern Clark (3) South Staffs  3&2
Match 4
                          
Fern Clark (3) South Staffs  5&4
Match 2
                          
Faye Wheatley (5) Gosforth Park Ladies
Match 4
                           
   Kimberley Beveridge (-0) Aboyne
Lucy Jamieson (0) Heswall  1 Hole
Match 5
   
Lucy Jamieson (0) Heswall 20th
Match 3
  
Shauna Lyons (5) North Wales
Match 5
  
 Lucy Jamieson (0) Heswall
Match 2
 
Mawgan Vater (4) East Herts
Match 6
 
Kirsten  Brown (1) Strathaven
Match 3
 
Kirsten  Brown (1) Strathaven  5&4
Match 6
  
  Kimberley Beveridge (-0) Aboyne  3&2
Match 1
 
Kimberley Beveridge (-0) Aboyne  4&2
Match 7
   
Kimberley Beveridge (-0) Aboyne 20th
Match 4
  
Zara Naughton (5) Matfen Hall
Match 7
  
 Kimberley Beveridge (-0) Aboyne  3&1
Match 2
  
Isabella Galla (3) USA  2&1
Match 8
   
Isabella Galla (3) USA
Match 4
   
Amelie Abreu (7) Portugal
Match 8
    


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.