Results | Gross | |
1st | Evdokios Demetrios Loretto School | 72 |
2nd | William Massey George Heriot's School | 73 |
3rd | Cameron Adam Cramond Primary School | 73 |
4th | Scott Souter The High School of Glasgow | 74 |
5th | Joseph Cookson Loretto School | 74 |
6th | Sam Hall George Heriot's School | 75 |
7th | Zack Smith George Heriot's School | 76 |
8th | Gregor Graham Newhill Primary School | 76 |
9th | Harry Clark Beaconhurst School | 77 |
10th | Lyle Murdoch Stewart's Melville Junior School | 77 |
11th | Yusuke Tanaka Fettes College | 79 |
12th | Daniel Norris St Aloysius College | 79 |
13th | Harry MacFarlane The Glasgow Academy | 80 |
14th | Murray Cooper Loretto School | 80 |
15th | Toby Smith The Glasgow Academy | 81 |
16th | Josh Hunt Stewart's Melville Junior School | 82 |
17th | Ben Muncaster Loretto School | 82 |
18th | Alex Fraser Merchiston Castle School | 82 |
19th | Adam Hawthorn Stewart's Melville Junior School | 82 |
20th | Jamie Morrison The Glasgow Academy | 83 |
21st | William Clynes | 83 |
22nd | Carl Schmidt Stewart's Melville Junior School | 83 |
23rd | Jack Headon St Leonards | 83 |
24th | Caelan Laesecke Lawhead Primary School | 84 |
25th | Santiago Bulle Loretto School | 85 |
26th | Abbey Nisbet Fettes College | 86 |
27th | Cameron Shanks Belmont House School | 86 |
28th | Charlene Wilson Bell Baxter High School | 87 |
29th | Josh Devine St Aloysius College | 89 |
30th | Callum Gow Belmont House School | 89 |
31st | Thomas Johnstone Craigclowan School | 89 |
32nd | Marc Strieder Merchiston Castle School | 90 |
33rd | Max Garland St Leonards | 92 |
34th | Euan Haysmith Stewart's Melville Junior School | 92 |
35th | Tom Richardson St Aloysius College | 93 |
36th | Alexander Hardiman The Glasgow Academy | 94 |
37th | Archie Anderson Loretto School | 94 |
38th | Fraser McLean George Heriot's School | 94 |
39th | Mark Corray Robert Gordon's College | 94 |
40th | Jessica Thain Geroege Heriot's School | 95 |
41st | Sophie Hughson Fettes College | 95 |
42nd | Patrick Burnet Loretto School | 96 |
43rd | Tom Blain Stewart's Melville Junior School | 96 |
44th | Hannah McGlynn Mary Erskine Junior School | 98 |
45th | Ross Christie The Glasgow Academy | 98 |
46th | Liam Clark George Heriot's School | 101 |
47th | Lewis Watt Albyn School | 102 |
48th | Oscar Forbes Albyn School | 104 |
49th | William Howarth Robert Gordon's College | 104 |
50th | Anna Scott Robert Gordon's School | 105 |
51st | Jack Arthur Belmont House School | 106 |
52nd | Callum Norrington Belmont House School | 107 |
53rd | Thomas Simons Robert Gordon's College | 109 |
54th | Hugh Harley Fettes College | 112 |
55th | Harris Macdonald Albyn School | 120 |
56th | Struan Beaton Belmont House School | 123 |
57th | Douglas Brown Merchiston Castle School | 130 |