172 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:07 PM Saturday 11th May
Daniel Aitken (Aboyne Golf Club) |
Lennon Albans (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
Nathan Ali (Cookridge Hall Golf Club) |
James Bailey (Meltham Golf Club) |
Oliver Bangs (Risebridge Golf Club) |
Max Barclay (Ayr Belleisle Golf Club) |
Nairn Barclay (Hexham Golf Club) |
Joseph Bartram (Notts Golf Club) |
Oscar Bartram (Notts Golf Club) |
William Bebbington (Sandiway Golf Club) |
Joel Berry (West Lancashire Golf Club) |
Joshua Berry (Doncaster Golf Club) |
Antoine Biegle (France) |
Oli Blackadder (Alford Golf Club) |
Morgan Blythe (Hexham Golf Club) |
Charlie Box (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Kerr Brooks (Haggs Castle Golf Club) |
Angus Buchanan (Matfen Hall Golf Club) |
Finley Burnett-Kiernan (Mundesley Golf Club) |
Harry Butler (Worplesdon Golf Club) |
George Cannon (Glenbervie Golf Club) |
Markos Carr (Kirtlington Golf Club) |
James Casserly (Beaconsfield Golf Club) |
Sebastian Cave (Belfry Golf Club) |
Rocky Chapman (Wentworth Golf Club) |
Adam Charlton (Ramside Hotel & Golf Club) |
Jed Chipchase (Kings Hill Golf Club) |
Shearer Chohan (Breadsall Priory GC) |
Harrison Coleman (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
William Cooper (Fleetwood Golf Club) |
Ben Cowan (Taymouth Castle Golf Club) |
Lewis Cowie (Bridge of Allan Golf Club) |
Will Coxon (Carus Green Golf Club) |
Teddy Crooke (Burghley Park Golf Club) |
Ewan Cuthbert (Nairn Golf Club) |
Henry Daly (Wentworth Golf Club) |
Spencer Datkiewicz (Hillside Golf Club) |
Calum daun (Nairn Golf Club) |
Thomas Davies (Rossendale Golf Club) |
Hamish Diedrichs (France) |
Sam Dobres (Windlesham Golf Club) |
Pádraig Doherty (Ireland) |
Fraser Donald (Ballater Golf Club) |
Niall Shiels Donegan (USA) |
Jack Drayton (Fleetwood Golf Club) |
Alexander Ewen (King James VI Golf Club) |
Jean Fabre (France) |
Justin Farthing (Germany) |
Ruaridh Fenwick (Deeside Golf Club) |
Will Fido (Newport (Gwent) Golf Club) |
Archie J Finnie (Royal Burgess Golfing Society of Edinburgh) |
Cameron Fletcher-Smith (Morpeth Golf Club) |
Andrew Forbes (Haggs Castle Golf Club) |
Luca Franck () |
Julian Paul Freitag (Germany) |
Sam Fry (Doncaster Golf Club) |
Peter Gallucci (USA) |
Alejandro Roig Garcia (Spain) |
Jamie Gibb (Aboyne Golf Club) |
Charlie Gillespie (St Andrews Golf Club) |
William Walter Girdwood (George Washington Golf Club) |
Jan Goehlich (Germany) |
Brock Golden (USA) |
Connor Graham (Blairgowrie Golf Club) |
Gregor Graham (Blairgowrie Golf Club) |
James Gray (Colville Park Golf Club) |
Alasdair Groves (Braintree Golf Club) |
Sam Hall (Gullane Golf Club) |
George Halstead (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Henry Hayward (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Jonathan Hedley (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Andrew Hendry (Gullane Golf Club) |
Vadim Heritier (Highgate Golf Club) |
William Hixon (Ripon City Golf Club) |
Dominic Barron Holden (Kendal Golf Club) |
Matthew Holden (Lightcliffe Golf Club) |
Hans Paul Horyna (Germany) |
Harry Howell (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Frenny Hughes (Buckingham Golf Club) |
Ben Hunter (St Andrews Golf Club) |
James Ilsley (Stourbridge Golf Club) |
Gavin Ingram (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Alex James (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club) |
Brandon St. John (Ireland) |
Frazer Jones (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Joe Jones (Langland Bay Golf Club) |
Jude Kane (Dungannon Golf Club) |
Patrick Keeling (Ireland) |
Sean Keeling (Ireland) |
Charlie Kelly (Athlone Golf Club) |
Harry Kennedy (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
Oscar Knowles (Thirsk & Northallerton Golf Club) |
Ross Laird (Glenbervie Golf Club) |
Maxime Ledoux (France) |
S Lennon (Kettering Golf Club) |
Joss Lerwill (Haverfordwest Golf Club) |
Charlie Littlewood (Rudding Park Golf Club) |
Fynn Loewe (Germany) |
Jaspar Loewe (Germany) |
Ryan J. Lovie (Duff House Royal Golf Club) |
Jack Macdonald (Hilton Park Golf Club) |
Ross Macmillan (Strathaven Golf Club) |
Jack McCall (Westerhope Golf Club) |
Harvey Mcdonald (Ayr Belleisle Golf Club) |
Jack McDonald (Dunbar Golf Club) |
Rory McDonald-O'Brien (Shrewsbury Golf Club) |
Adam McGarry (Clydebank & District Golf Club) |
Alex McGillivray (Nairn Golf Club) |
Rhys McIlroy (Elderslie Golf Club) |
Alastair McNeill (Nairn Dunbar Golf Club) |
Liam Meaden (The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club) |
John Meyer (USA) |
James Millington (Hallowes Golf Club) |
Leon Muhic (Germany) |
Oliver Mukherjee (Gullane Golf Club) |
Sam Mukherjee (Gullane Golf Club) |
Daniel Mulligan (Laytown & Bettystown) |
Lyle Murdoch (Kings Acre Golf Club) |
Hugh Myers (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Finn Nelson (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Alex North (St Andrews Golf Club) |
Jack Parry (Frilford Heath Golf Club) |
Matt Pepper (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Oliver Pierce (Didsbury Golf Club) |
Samuel James Potter (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Tim Prince (USA) |
Ben Read (Banchory Golf Club) |
Lachlan A Reynolds (Rothesay Golf Club) |
Harrison Riche (Highgate Golf Club) |
Joel Ridings (Carus Green Golf Club) |
Alfie Robinson (Pyecombe Golf Club) |
Charlie Roper (The Berkshire Golf Club) |
Jac J Roscoe (Royal Town of Caernarfon Golf Club) |
Fraser Russell (Royal Troon Golf Club) |
Aamar Saleem (New Golf Club St Andrews) |
Sebastian Sandin (Dunblane New Golf Club) |
Carter Sayce (Arscott Golf Club) |
Conrad Schmidt (Germany) |
William Schnyder (Switzerland) |
Calum D Scott (Nairn Golf Club) |
Connor Scott (Moor Park Golf Club) |
Lewis Seath (Muckhart Golf Club) |
Cormac Sharpe (Blairgowrie Golf Club) |
Hugh Shiels (East Renfrewshire Golf Club) |
Rhys Sim (Aboyne Golf Club) |
Kyle Steel (Murcar Links Golf Club) |
Joshua Stephens (Moortown Golf Club) |
Ethan Stott (Rudding Park Golf Club) |
John Tandberg (Switzerland) |
Josh Taylor (Downfield Golf Club) |
Pietro Antonio Trenti (Italy) |
John Vogelpohl (Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club) |
Sebastian Vohlmuth (Czech Republic) |
Ben Wain (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Dan Wakeman (Hagley Golf & Country Club) |
Tom Wakeman (Hagley Golf & Country Club) |
Jake Wallis (Garforth Golf Club) |
Louie Walsh (Huddersfield Golf Club) |
Moritz Walz () |
Jack Ward (Rudding Park Golf Club) |
Henry Warnock-Thompson (Littlestone Golf Club) |
Callum Waugh (Bothwell Castle Golf Club) |
Jack Whaley (Rotherham Golf Club) |
James Wilcox (Oakdale Golf Club) |
Andrew Wilkie (Blairgowrie Golf Club) |
Blake Williams (USA) |
Jonah Williams (Calderfields Golf Academy) |
Ben Willis (South Shields Golf Club) |
Maximilian Wilms (Germany) |
Luke Winter () |
Stanislas Wissler (Switzerland) |
Leo Wright (Bothwell Castle Golf Club) |