More

St Andrews Links

St Andrews Links Trophy - Rd 2 Start Sheet

Saturday 9th June 2018 Championship Tees , Old Course

TimeGroupPlayerPlayerPlayer
07:001Malcolm Mitchell (-5) South AfricaWilliam Heffernan (-4) AustraliaBailey Gill (-4) Lindrick Golf Club
07:102Oskar Ambrosius (-3) DenmarkCallum Farr (-3) Northamptonshire County Golf ClubPavan Sagoo (-2) Ealing Golf Club
07:203Zan Luka Stirn (-2) SloveniaChristo Lamprecht (-5) South AfricaWill Miles (-3) USA
07:304Victor Veyret (-3) FranceBjarki Petursson (-4) IcelandJohn Paterson (-3) New Golf Club St Andrews
07:405Clement Charmasson (-3) FranceDaniel O'Loughlin (-4) Ruddington Grange Golf ClubVitor Londot Lopes (-3) Portugal
07:506Jannik de Bruyn (-3) GermanyStephen Roger (-2) Peebles Golf ClubDarcy Brereton (-3) Australia
08:007Stuart Easton (-4) Irvine Golf ClubJeong Weon Ko (-2) FranceHamish Brown (-2) Denmark
08:108Graysen Huff (-4) USAGisli Sveinbergsson (-3) IcelandJack Cope (-4) The Players Club
08:209Shae Wools-Cobb (-5) AustraliaAlexander Frances (-3) DenmarkBarry Anderson (-2) Royal Dublin
08:3010Blake Collyer (-3) AustraliaBen Chamberlain (-2) Padeswood & Buckley Golf ClubMartin Contini (-1) Argentina
08:4011Jamie Stewart (-4) Old Course Ranfurly Golf Club LtdHugo Bernard (-5) CanadaMatias Sanchez (-3) Australia
08:5012Robin Williams (-3) Peterborough Milton Golf ClubMatias Honkala (-3) FinlandJoey Savoie (-4) Canada
09:0013Alex Fitzpatrick (0) Hallamshire Golf ClubEuan Walker (-4) Kilmarnock (Barassie) Golf ClubDaniel Hillier (-5) New Zealand
09:1014Billy McKenzie (-4) Rowlands Castle Golf ClubCaolan Rafferty (-4) Dundalk Golf ClubJohn Pak (-5) USA
09:2015Benjamin Jones (-4) Northamptonshire County Golf ClubDavid Hague (-4) Malton & Norton Golf ClubCharlie Dann (-3) Australia
09:3016Calum Fyfe (-4) Cawder Golf ClubAndrew Wilson (-4) Darlington Golf ClubRowan Lester (-4) Hermitage Golf Club
09:5017Darren Howie (-4) Peebles Golf ClubMitch Waite (-4) Filton Golf ClubAlex Hietala (-2) Finland
10:0018Tim Harry (-3) Vale of Glamorgan Hotel Golf & Spa ResortJake Whelan (-3) NewlandsLucas Abrial (-2) France
10:1019George Bloor (-3) Cavendish Golf ClubJoao Girao (-2) PortugalTimo Vahlenkamp (-3) Germany
10:2020Matias Lezcano (-2) ArgentinaJohn Gough (-3) Stoke Park ClubLaird Shepherd (-5) Rye Golf Club
10:3021Thomas Forster (-2) Elton Furze Golf ClubVasco Alves (0) PortugalMats Markovits (-3) Netherlands
10:4022David Langley (-4) Castle Royle Golf & Country ClubGaelen Trew (-2) Wentworth Golf ClubTherion Nel (-4) South Africa
10:5023Matt Saulez (-5) South AfricaLukas Lipold (-3) AustriaTiarnan McLarnon (-3) Massereene Golf Club
11:0024Clayton Mansfield (-3) South AfricaJake Bolton (-4) Ogbourne Downs Golf ClubLukas Michel (-3) Australia
11:1025Joseph Long (-3) Lansdown Golf ClubMichael Hirmer (-4) GermanyNick Bachem (-3) Germany
11:2026Mark Hutson (-4) New ZealandOlly Huggins (-3) Frilford Heath Golf ClubHaydn Barron (-2) Australia
11:3027David Ravetto (-3) FranceJake Hapgood (-4) Southerndown Golf ClubJohn Murphy (-3) Kinsale Golf Club
11:4028Tom Sloman (-4) Taunton & Pickeridge Golf ClubDavid Rauch (-3) GermanyMatthew Clark (-4) Kilmacolm Golf Club
11:5029Rhodri Price (-1) New Golf Club St AndrewsPierre Mazier (-3) FranceJiri Zuska (-3) Czech Republic
12:0030 Aman Gupta (-5) USAJovan Rebula (-3) South Africa
12:1031Jake Burnage (-5) Saunton Golf ClubLuca Denk (-3) AustriaJediah Morgan (-3) Australia
12:2032Harry Goddard (-4) Hanbury Manor Golf ClubConor Purcell (-3) PortmarnockTaylor Carter (-3) Hanover Golf Club (Now Lords Golf & Country Club (Rayleigh)
12:4033Chris Woollam (-4) South AfricaThomas Plumb (-4) Yeovil Golf ClubJonathan Yates (-4) Naas Golf Club
12:5034Josh Armstrong (-4) AustraliaLewys Sanges (-2) Celtic Manor ResortBen Hutchinson (-4) Howley Hall Golf Club
13:0035Aron Juliusson (-3) IcelandLucas Becht (0) BelgiumMarc Hammer (-4) Germany
13:1036Gian-Marco Petrozzi (-5) Trentham Golf ClubSandy Scott (-5) Nairn Golf ClubRayhan Thomas (-3) India
13:2037Matthew Jordan (-6) Royal Liverpool Golf ClubRobin Dawson (-5) Tramore Golf ClubDavid Micheluzzi (-4) Australia
13:3038Todd Clements (-4) Braintree Golf ClubAlex Gleeson (-5) Castle Golf ClubDylan Perry (-4) Australia
13:4039Sam Locke (-4) Stonehaven Golf ClubOliver Farrell (-3) Evesham Golf ClubSimon Zach (-4) Czech Republic
13:5040Kieran Cantley (-3) Liberton Golf ClubJohn Axelsen (-5) DenmarkClaudio Consul (-3) Germany
14:0041Santeri Lehesmaa (-3) FinlandGarrick Higgo (-5) South AfricaPhilip Bootsma (-3) Netherlands
14:1042Nick Poppleton (-4) Wath Golf ClubRonan Mullarney (-4) GalwayJayden Trey Schaper (-5) South Africa
14:2043Matthew Lamb (-5) Hexham Golf ClubJarle Volden (-3) NorwayRory Franssen (-3) Inverness Golf Club
14:3044Luca Filippi (-4) South AfricaAyoub Id Omar (-2) MoroccoJack Gaunt (-4) Drayton Park Golf Club
14:4045Chris Crisologo (-3) CanadaMaxwell Martin (-3) Harborne Golf ClubLuke Brown (-3) New Zealand
14:5046Ben Ferguson (-2) AustraliaWilco Nienaber (-5) South AfricaJoshua McMahon (-4) Wallasey Golf Club
15:0047Pierre Pineau (-3) FranceKyle Michel (-5) AustraliaIssa Abou El Ela (-1) Egypt
15:1048Pierre Junior Verlaar (-3) NetherlandsJamie Li (-4) Cumberwell Park Golf ClubAndres Schonbaum (-3) Argentina

Back to St Andrews Links Trophy - Rd 2



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.